Fishing: Difference between revisions
From RuneTails
RTWikiAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
RTWikiAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | |||
|+ Tools | |||
|- | |||
! Level !! Rod | |||
|- | |||
| <center>1</center> | |||
|| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Stick Rod|Stick Rod]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| https://runetails.com/Images/Items/Tool/RodStick.png | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>4</center> | |||
|| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Bamboo Rod|Bamboo Rod]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| https://runetails.com/Images/Items/Tool/RodBamboo.png | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>7</center> | |||
|| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Fancy Rod|Fancy Rod]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| https://runetails.com/Images/Items/Tool/RodFancy.png | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>9</center> | |||
|| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Gem Rod|Gem Rod]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| https://runetails.com/Images/Items/Tool/RodGem.png | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | ||
|+ Fishing Combinations | |+ Fishing Combinations | ||
Revision as of 01:33, 28 February 2025
| Level | Rod | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
| Level | Fish | Bait | Rod | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
None |
||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
None |
||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
None |
||||
|